SANCIONES


Jugador Equipo Sanción
8 Martin Exequiel (a) Bazinga FC
13 Cerri Lucas Diego El Ciclon
19 Valentin Caballero El Ciclon
20 Aciar Marcos El Eterno
27 Formia Sebastian Escalera FC
61 Puchetta Uriel Poeta FC
67 Jalil Nicolas Promesa
72 Psenda Tomas Ezequiel Saprissa
74 Sona Marcos Saprissa
83 Juarez Revol Facundo Talento
84 Morales Pablo Tomas Talento
86 Braconi Renato Vieja Escuela
Jugador Equipo Sanción
2 Heredia Maximiliano Africa United
3 Ramírez Lucas Matías Africa United
4 Dalmasso Gastón Barrilete Cósmico
30 Petroni Franco La Colonia
46 Machado Isla Ezequiel Mario Bross FC
48 Flores Diego Osvaldo Play Time FC
57 Carranza Santiago Recreativo
58 Carranza Ezequiel (menor) Recreativo
67 Sona Franco Sangrion FC
75 Nievas Nicolas Un Equipo FC
Jugador Equipo Sanción
2 Barizabal Francisco Alayama FC
14 Carnevalle Federico Calcio FC
15 Lissandrello Mateo Calcio FC
18 Azar Juan Martin Edinburg SV
20 Ferrero Gonzalo Edinburg SV
22 García Leonardo Edinburg SV
26 Zilioli Valentin El Ajuste FC
31 Rossi Grosso Valentino Impresentables
34 Murga Juan Cruz La Boqueria FC
37 Dominguez Jonathan La Sociedad FC
45 Gaido Cristian Ezequiel OCB
Jugador Equipo Sanción
2 Escobar Salvador Dario Bajo Palermo FC
5 Lencinas Gonzalo Bajo Palermo FC
8 Canestri Juan Francisco Bartolo +6
11 Lopez Villagra Santiago (menor) Bartolo +6
15 Carando Agustin Leandro El Pasaje +30
32 Allende Pablo La Colonia +30
36 Lopez Villagra Lucio La Colonia +30
38 Payer Tomas La Colonia +30
39 Bettolli Marcelo La Comunidad
71 Pantalena Hernan Maximiliano Vaccaro
Jugador Equipo Sanción
1 Alvarez (a) Norberto Luis Alayama LF
3 Giandana Lucas Alayama LF
5 Olano Antonio Ignacio Alayama LF
8 Vercelli Mario Alayama LF
11 Cejas Nelson Gabriel Barbados FA
18 Carranza Agustin Centenario +30
23 Velez Luciano Centenario +30
24 Velez Luciano Centenario +30
27 Molinari Diego Cofico FC
31 Espíndola Samuel DCC
32 Gonzalez Leyria Facundo Martín DCC
34 Sánchez Nicolás Alejandro DCC
42 Desumvila Adrian Los Quedados
46 Mernes Maximiliano Los Quedados
48 Sanchez Lucas Los Quedados
49 Carpinello Fabrizio Los Titos FC +30
50 Carpinello Franco Albano Los Titos FC +30
51 Gomez Franco Maximiliano Los Titos FC +30
54 Cordero Esteban Narigon SC
67 Berta Matias Poeta FC +30
69 Chiban Nicolas Roberto San Lorenzo +30
70 Gener Jonathan San Lorenzo +30
72 Aristizabal Victor Rodrigo Tomba
74 Reynoso Esteban Dario Tomba
Jugador Equipo Sanción
Jugador Equipo Sanción
Jugador Equipo Sanción
Jugador Equipo Sanción
1 Bertuccioli Julian AC Alianza
19 Muriel Gabriel Emmanuel Alberdiano FC
29 Scarafia Martin Detenidos FC
31 Gonzales Dolci Tomas El Veni
35 Musa Yamil Tomas El Veni
46 Ugolino Giuliano La Cabala FC
50 Correa Gonzalo La Reserva
52 Libiedzievich Joaquin La Reserva
57 Martin Lucas Los Magios
61 Horno Santiago Naranja Mecánica
63 Yadón Sebastián Pope FC
Jugador Equipo Sanción

SUSCRIBITE A NUESTRO NEWSLETTER