LOS MÁS GOLEADORES


Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Fernández Ignacio La Docta FC 4
2 Psenda Marco Andres Saprissa 3
3 Maier Martin La Acade 3
4 Castiñeira Agustin La Pausa 2
5 Manero Matias La Union FC 2
6 Scolaro Adriano Saprissa 2
7 Lopez Bravo Martin La Union FC 2
8 Irouleguy Luciano Atlético Laboulaye 2
9 Merlino Diego La Masia 2
10 Scolaro Renzo Saprissa 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Valle Melkon Matias La Colonia 6
2 Moyano Facundo José Play Time FC 5
3 Conde Conrado La Castilla 5
4 De Bernardi Santiago Un Equipo FC 4
5 Ferrarese Brian Poeta FC 3
6 Macerata Tomas El Ciclon 3
7 López Franco Ricardo Play Time FC 3
8 Flores Diego Osvaldo Play Time FC 3
9 Ruival Aristides Mario Bross FC 3
10 Callejas Tomas El Ciclon 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Leonardi Nicolas Farsa FC 4
2 Maldonado Santiago Manuel Barrilete Cósmico 4
3 Tomas Porporato Calcio FC 3
4 Cortez Fernando La Sociedad FC 3
5 Pardo Agustin OCB 3
6 Fonseca Mateo Barrilete Cósmico 2
7 Gramajo Mariano Deportivo Cristal 2
8 Negrelli Nicolas El Ajuste FC 2
9 Mafud Amin Edinburg SV 2
10 Bardin Tomás Daniel Barrilete Cósmico 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Amduni Matias Estudiosos FC 6
2 Murga Hernan Bartolo +6 5
3 Curti Carlo El Ajuste FC +30 5
4 Padilla Sergio El Pasaje +30 4
5 Guell Nicolas Santiago Bartolo +6 3
6 Scarafía José (menor) El Ajuste FC +30 3
7 Ludueña Matias Fútbol Club 3
8 Vyvoda Diego Ariel La Colonia +30 3
9 Carelli Nicolas El Salmón 3
10 Molina Cristian Fútbol Club 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Messina Adrian OCB Expert 4
2 Roure Nicolas Que Broncon 3
3 Antonietti Alejandro Silly Team 3
4 Bottiglieri Andres La Boqueria FC +30 3
5 Balbuena Emiliano OCB Expert 2
6 Berrotaran Nicolas Martín OCB Expert 2
7 Courel Jose Maria La Boqueria FC +30 2
8 Perevicins Rodrigo Poeta FC +30 2
9 Cornacchione Matias Nicolas Severino +30 2
10 Caminada Rossetti Ignacio Los Cuervos +30 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Riga Maria Belen Centenario Fem 2
2 Herrera Agostina Centenario Fem 2
3 Bustos Maria Constanza Rejunte 2
4 Maestri Camila Tu Papa FC 2
5 Palmes Valentina Belen El Pasaje Fem 2
6 De Luca Luisina Vikingas 2
7 Malone Florencia Utopia 2.0 2
8 Tillard Luna Utopia 2.0 1
9 Carnavalle Antonella Vieja Escuela Fem 1
10 Pont Verges Maria Conquista FC 1
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Pavoni Maria Agustina Mal Saque 4
2 Tardivo Stefania La Docta Fem 4
3 Crucella Lucila La Boqueria Fem 3
4 Manachino Candy La Boqueria Fem 3
5 Frias Cecilia Tu Vieja FC 3
6 Cabanillas Zamboni Barbara La Docta Fem 3
7 Almiron Gisela Fabiana Terrazas FC 2
8 Kupel Dana Sofia Escalera Girls 2
9 Goldberg Shirli Macabi Noar 2
10 Lopez Maria Victoria La Boqueria Fem 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Ludueña Azul La Rabona Fem 6
2 Deleonardi María Victoria Barrilete Cosmico Fem 4
3 Cetti Candelaria Severino Fem 4
4 Dominguez Camila Rusticas FC 3
5 Gandia Agustina La Variette FC 3
6 Monje Cynthia El Eterno Fem 3
7 Ceballos Soria Iris De Lourdes Tomba Fem 2
8 Temporini Sofia Tomba Fem 2
9 Martinez Constanza Borregos Fem 2
10 De Goycoechea Julieta Sonico FC 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Romano Franco AC Alianza 7
2 Buteler Pablo El Veni 5
3 Carranza Federico La Bocha FC 4
4 Andrade Victor Ariel Los Magios 3
5 Valebella Tomas La Bocha FC 3
6 Valente Simon Cinqueada FC 3
7 Palma Galo Jose Naranja Mecánica 3
8 Linares Tomas Trinidad y Estos Vagos 2
9 Mora Fernando Trinidad y Estos Vagos 2
10 Flammini Facundo El Veni 2

SUSCRIBITE A NUESTRO NEWSLETTER