LOS MÁS GOLEADORES


Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Bertona Lucio Vieja Escuela 4
2 Cabaña Cristian Leandro Escalera FC 3
3 Del Campo Lisandro La Masia 2
4 Soria Gustavo La Pausa 2
5 Salas Sebastian Chalchaleros FC 2
6 Cabrera Juan Pablo El Ciclon 2
7 Escobares Ayrton Poeta FC 2
8 Galaverna Juan Ignacio La Acade 2
9 Pelaez Santiago Bazinga FC 2
10 Aguilar Simon Promesa 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Egea Andres Entelequia FC 3
2 De Souza Matias La Colonia 2
3 Zanotti Agustin El Clero FC 2
4 Enseñat Tomas Entelequia FC 2
5 López Franco Ricardo Play Time FC 2
6 Gonzalez Franco Nicolas Severino FC 2
7 Primo (a) Alejandro Javier Un Equipo FC 2
8 Jalil Exequiel Jorge Africa United 2
9 Schlatter Fernando La Rabona 2
10 Sagripanti Agustín El Pasaje 1
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Giner Ignacio OCB 3
2 Monetto Agustin Esteban Borregos FC 2
3 Reinaudo Braian Bajo Fianza 2
4 Rojas Bautista All Dogs FC 2
5 Cordier Tomas La Boqueria FC 1
6 Tomas Porporato Calcio FC 1
7 Yapura Emiliano Gabriel San Lorenzo 1
8 Capeloni Tomas All Dogs FC 1
9 Bertona Lucas Los Titos FC 1
10 Biasotto Mateo Reserva Sucia FC 1
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Allende Pablo La Colonia +30 5
2 Fuentes Daniel Los Chicos del Fondo 4
3 Cabanillas Agustin La Colonia +30 4
4 Soria Carlos Los Chicos del Fondo 4
5 Taborda Mario Andres El Pasaje +30 3
6 Correa Facundo La Docta +30 3
7 Garcia Gomez Francisco Vaccaro 2
8 Murga Hernan Bartolo +6 2
9 Galetto Ferreyra Emanuel Heber Bajo Palermo FC 2
10 Dondio Franco La Comunidad 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Echiburu Benjamin Los Quedados 4
2 Loza Sergio Los Quedados 4
3 Mema Ramiro Poeta FC +30 3
4 Ziloni Emiliano Norberto Silly Team 3
5 Martinez Juan Adrián OCB Expert 2
6 Chavez Mathias Barbados FA 2
7 Costamagna Franco Nicolas OCB Expert 2
8 Perez Franco Jose Cofico FC 2
9 Paradelo Maximiliano Cofico FC 2
10 Davalos Camus Cristobal Los Cuervos 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Echenique Paula Conquista FC 4
2 Liendo Acuña Brisa Anahi Nidea FC 3
3 Sportelli Candela El Pasaje Fem 3
4 Lopez Quiros Josefina Nidea FC 2
5 Garlot Maria Utopia 2
6 Malem Anabella Macabi Noar 2
7 Figueroa Eliana Soledad El Pasaje Fem 2
8 Bravo Milagros El Clero Fem 2
9 Lago Carolina El Clero Fem 2
10 Ticona Nuria El Pasaje Fem 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 López Florencia Impresentables Fem 5
2 Echevarria Ana La Rabona Fem 4
3 Trovato Ornella Terrazas FC 3
4 Ludueña Azul La Rabona Fem 3
5 Yammal Belen La Variette FC 3
6 Pizzicari Pilar Tu Vieja FC 3
7 Bullano Maria Jose Escalera Girls 2
8 Ruival Belen Las Plomeras 2
9 Bobbio Valentina Soledad Deportivo Cristal Fem 2
10 Gandia Agustina La Variette FC 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Dominguez Camila Rusticas FC 5
2 Aranguez Stefani Melisa Barrilete Cosmico Fem 5
3 De Goycoechea Julieta Sonico FC 4
4 Dominguez Martina La Bocha Fem 4
5 Sappia María Fernanda Barrilete Cosmico Fem 4
6 Deleonardi María Victoria Barrilete Cosmico Fem 3
7 Suarez Jesica Georgina La Citronella 3
8 Sitto Sofia Borregos Fem 2
9 Jiménez Fernanda Andrea Barrilete Cosmico Fem 2
10 Oliva Carranza Luz María El Eterno Fem 2
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Carranza Federico La Bocha FC 4
2 Palma Galo Jose Naranja Mecánica 4
3 López Santiago Fratelli FC 3
4 Ferreyra Cruz La Bocha FC 3
5 Ferreyra Emiliano Trinidad y Estos Vagos 2
6 Bustos Bautista AC Alianza 2
7 Olmedo Matias Acme FC 2
8 Barzaghi Luciano Cordoba FC 2
9 Abaca Tomás Pope FC 2
10 Vazquez Cuestas Gregorio Acme FC 2
Jugador Equipo Goles

SUSCRIBITE A NUESTRO NEWSLETTER