TABLA DE POSICIONES

Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Promesa 9 4 7
2 El Eterno 9 4 4
3 La Docta FC 9 4 2
4 La Pausa 9 4 1
5 Saprissa 7 4 5
6 La Masia 7 4 3
7 La Union FC 7 4 2
8 Chalchaleros FC 7 4 0
9 La Acade 6 4 0
10 Escalera FC 6 4 -3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Recreativo 12 4 8
2 Play Time FC 10 4 12
3 Poeta FC 10 4 5
4 Entelequia FC 7 4 4
5 La Castilla 7 4 3
6 Mario Bross FC 7 4 2
7 El Fortin 7 4 1
8 Un Equipo FC 6 4 2
9 Severino FC 5 4 1
10 El Pasaje 5 4 -2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Deportivo Cristal 12 4 7
2 Barrilete Cósmico 8 4 8
3 OCB 8 4 5
4 Calcio FC 7 4 4
5 Edinburg SV 7 4 0
6 Los Titos FC 7 4 -1
7 El Ajuste FC 6 4 2
8 Reserva Sucia FC 6 4 -4
9 La Sociedad FC 5 4 1
10 Papsiss 4 4 1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 La Colonia +30 12 4 8
2 El Ajuste FC +30 10 4 10
3 Estudiosos FC 10 4 7
4 Bajo Palermo FC 8 4 3
5 El Pasaje +30 7 4 4
6 Bartolo +6 6 4 7
7 Escalera FC +30 6 4 2
8 Fútbol Club 5 4 0
9 El Salmón 5 4 0
10 Vaccaro 4 4 0
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Que Broncon 10 4 4
2 Tomba 10 4 4
3 Severino +30 10 4 4
4 Silly Team 9 4 4
5 San Lorenzo +30 9 4 3
6 Los Cuervos +30 8 4 2
7 OCB Expert 6 4 6
8 Narigon SC 6 4 4
9 La Boqueria FC +30 6 4 2
10 Poeta FC +30 6 4 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Centenario Fem 12 4 10
2 Vieja Escuela Fem 12 4 9
3 El Pasaje Fem 9 4 5
4 Vikingas 8 4 5
5 Tu Papa FC 7 4 -1
6 El Clero Fem 6 4 2
7 Rejunte 4 4 1
8 Conquista FC 4 4 -1
9 Utopia 2.0 3 4 -2
10 Nidea FC 3 4 -3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 Macabi Noar 10 4 6
2 Tu Vieja FC 10 4 3
3 La Docta Fem 9 4 6
4 Escalera Girls 9 4 3
5 La Boqueria Fem 7 4 7
6 Mal Saque 6 4 2
7 Farsa Fem 6 4 -2
8 Terrazas FC 3 4 -3
9 Las Plomeras 3 4 -4
10 La Citronella 3 4 -8
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 La Variette FC 10 4 10
2 La Rabona Fem 9 4 3
3 Borregos Fem 9 4 3
4 Barrilete Cosmico Fem 8 4 2
5 Sonico FC 7 4 4
6 El Eterno Fem 7 4 1
7 Severino Fem 6 4 0
8 Tomba Fem 4 4 0
9 Un Equipo Fem 4 4 -4
10 Rusticas FC 3 4 -2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Equipo Pts. PJ. DG.
1 AC Alianza 10 4 8
2 El Veni 8 4 10
3 La Bocha FC 8 4 6
4 Bajo Fianza 7 4 10
5 Trinidad y Estos Vagos 7 4 4
6 Naranja Mecánica 7 4 0
7 Alberdiano FC 6 4 1
8 Cordoba FC 6 4 0
9 Acme FC 6 4 -4
10 Centenario 6 4 -6
Ver tabla completa

LOS MÁS GOLEADORES

Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Fernández Ignacio 5
2 Psenda Marco Andres 4
3 Scolaro Adriano 3
4 Correa Facundo 3
5 Maier Martin 3
6 Sanchez Bini Federico 3
7 Castiñeira Agustin 2
8 Manero Matias 2
9 Cid Leandro 2
10 Lopez Bravo Martin 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Valle Melkon Matias 6
2 Moyano Facundo José 5
3 Conde Conrado 5
4 Ferrarese Brian 4
5 López Franco Ricardo 4
6 De Bernardi Santiago 4
7 Callejas Tomas 3
8 Macerata Tomas 3
9 Flores Diego Osvaldo 3
10 Albarello Tomas 3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Leonardi Nicolas 5
2 Maldonado Santiago Manuel 4
3 Pardo Agustin 4
4 Tomas Porporato 3
5 Fonseca Mateo 3
6 Cortez Fernando 3
7 Gramajo Mariano 3
8 Fravega Rodrigo 2
9 Miguel Francisco 2
10 Gelabert Nicolas 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Amduni Matias 6
2 Curti Carlo 6
3 Murga Hernan 5
4 Scarafía José (menor) 4
5 Vyvoda Diego Ariel 4
6 Padilla Sergio 4
7 Ortiz Ignacio Daniel 3
8 Bettolli Marcelo 3
9 Guell Nicolas Santiago 3
10 Wulff Esteban 3
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Perevicins Rodrigo 5
2 Messina Adrian 4
3 Roure Nicolas 4
4 Antonietti Alejandro 4
5 Bottiglieri Andres 4
6 Martoglio Agustín 3
7 Ferreyra Gonzalo 3
8 Domina David Nicolas 3
9 Vidoni Fernando 2
10 Balbuena Emiliano 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Riga Maria Belen 2
2 Herrera Agostina 2
3 Bustos Maria Constanza 2
4 Maestri Camila 2
5 Palmes Valentina Belen 2
6 De Luca Luisina 2
7 Malone Florencia 2
8 Tillard Luna 1
9 Carnavalle Antonella 1
10 Pont Verges Maria 1
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Pavoni Maria Agustina 4
2 Tardivo Stefania 4
3 Crucella Lucila 3
4 Manachino Candy 3
5 Frias Cecilia 3
6 Cabanillas Zamboni Barbara 3
7 Almiron Gisela Fabiana 2
8 Kupel Dana Sofia 2
9 Goldberg Shirli 2
10 Lopez Maria Victoria 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Ludueña Azul 6
2 Deleonardi María Victoria 4
3 Cetti Candelaria 4
4 Dominguez Camila 3
5 Gandia Agustina 3
6 Monje Cynthia 3
7 Ceballos Soria Iris De Lourdes 2
8 Temporini Sofia 2
9 Martinez Constanza 2
10 De Goycoechea Julieta 2
Ver tabla completa
Pos. Jugador Goles
1 Romano Franco 7
2 Buteler Pablo 5
3 Panero Mateo 5
4 Falcon Mariano 5
5 Carranza Federico 4
6 Palma Galo Jose 4
7 Linares Tomas 3
8 Caballero Agustin 3
9 Andrade Victor Ariel 3
10 Valebella Tomas 3
Ver tabla completa

ÚLTIMOS
RESULTADOS

07 MAR 12:00 Promesa
Saprissa
07 MAR 10:00 Talento
Sangrion Libre
07 MAR 12:00 El Clero FC
Escalera FC
07 MAR 12:00 La Union FC
Vieja Escuela
07 MAR 10:00 El Eterno
La Masia
07 MAR 12:00 La Acade
Bazinga FC
06 MAR 15:00 Un Equipo FC
La Castilla
06 MAR 10:00 Severino FC
Africa United
06 MAR 12:00 El Fortin
Poeta FC
06 MAR 17:00 El Pasaje
El Ciclon
06 MAR 12:00 La Rabona
Entelequia FC
06 MAR 15:00 La Colonia
Recreativo
06 MAR 10:00 Alayama LF
Severino +30
06 MAR 15:00 DCC
Que Broncon
06 MAR 17:00 Tomba
Medellin FC
06 MAR 12:00 Poeta FC +30
Los Quedados
07 MAR 12:00 El Veni
Graduados FC
07 MAR 12:00 Los Magios
AC Alianza
07 MAR 10:00 La Cabala FC
Centenario
07 MAR 10:00 La Bocha FC
La Reserva
07 MAR 10:00 Bajo Fianza
Cordoba FC
07 MAR 10:00 Pope FC
Acme FC

SUSCRIBITE A NUESTRO NEWSLETTER